2020 Results

Search Results



State Winners

Name School City State
Kaleikaumaka Akagi Leilehua High School Wahiawa Hawaii
Ava Antic Greenfield-Central High School Greenfield Indiana
Kaylee Arndt Fillmore Central Senior High School Harmony Minnesota
Jackson Atwood Central Valley High School Spokane Valley WA
Maggie Aydt Mccracken County High School Paducah Kentucky
Elizabeth Babcock Novi High School Novi Michigan
Jackson Balch Hartford High School White River Junction Vermont
Maria Barela Eldorado High School Albuquerque New Mexico
Benjamin Bauer Cloquet Senior Cloquet Minnesota
Isaac Berlin Timpanogos High School Orem Utah
Alexis Betker Park High School Racine Wisconsin
Alex Birge Olathe West High School Olathe Kansas
Taylin Boettcher Rocky Mountain High School Cowley Wyoming
Garrett Bollinger Logan High School Logan New Mexico
Elise Boulton Montezuma High School Montezuma Iowa
Caroline Brock Pillow Academy Greenwood Mississippi
Maya Bryson Wilson High School Long Beach California
Abigail Buxton Campbell High School Litchfield New Hampshire
Riley Callen Burr & Burton Academy Manchester Vermont
Derek Cannon Woodbridge High School Bridgeville Delaware
Crockett Comeaux Bowling Green School Franklinton Louisiana
McKenna Crane Green Canyon High School North Logan Utah
Kaelan Daly North Penn Shs Lansdale Pennsylvania
Charles Davis Jessieville High School Jessieville Arkansas
Jacee Dinkins Azle High School Azle Texas
Quincy Donley West High School Anchorage Alaska
Trey Dorrell Jones High School Jones Oklahoma
Nicole Dunbury Brockton High School Brockton Massachusetts
Lucy Dysart Graham Kapowsin High School Graham Washington
Luke Engel Kingsville High School Kingsville Missouri
Tanner Evans Old Town High School Old Town Maine
Kaiah Fisher Hidden Valley High School Grants Pass Oregon
Justice Flora Charles Herbert Flowers High School Springdale Maryland
Tess Gagliano Barrington High School Barrington Rhode Island
Stephanie Gorman Broomfield High School Broomfield Colorado
Peyton Grant Dexter Regional High School Dexter Maine
Jaclyn Grisdale Poland Seminary High School Poland Ohio
Drew Guden Edgar High School Edgar Wisconsin
Alexis Hastings South Central High School Winterville North Carolina
Matthew Heath South Lenoir High School Deep Run North Carolina

School Winners

Name School City State
Kiara Abbey Hackley School Tarrytown NY
Gabriel Abbott Rock Port High School Rock Port MO
Will Abbott Fort Payne High School Fort Payne AL
Helmi Abdellatif Kipp King Collegiate High School San Lorenzo CA
Rachel Abel Port Neches-Groves High School Port Neches TX
Ethan Abner Green Hill High School Mt. Juliet TN
John Abney Patrica E Paetow High School Katy TX
Evan Abolins Sanderson High School Raleigh NC
Sherif Abouhatab Yonkers High School Yonkers NY
Wyatt Abplanalp Worth County High School Grant City MO
Chase Abramson Stockdale High School Bakersfield CA
christina abrego Tenor High School Milwaukee WI
Victoria Abuwa Thornwood High School South Holland IL
Elias Aby Laurel High School Laurel MT
Michaela Acevedo Rasg Hebrew Academy Miami Beach FL
Jose Acicon Kingsburg High School Kingsburg CA
Katie Acker Lakewood High School Lake Odessa MI
Jeremy Acosta St Joseph Regional High School Montvale NJ
Maria Acosta-Perez Chino Valley High School Chino Valley AZ
Collin Adair Monticello High School Monticello UT
Chrishayla Adams Topeka High School Topeka KS
Trinity Adams Radford High School Radford VA
Kelly Adams Clayton Valley Charter High School Concord CA
Connor Addison Mishawaka High School Mishawaka IN
Noah Addison West Lincoln School Brookhaven MS
Raja Adil Monterey Trail High School Elk Grove CA
Chidimma Adinna Chaffey High School Ontario CA
Madison Adkins Jackson High School Jackson OH
Bryce Adkins Pike County Central High School Pikeville KY
Gage Adkins Wheelersburg High School Wheelersburg OH
Grace-Frances Afful Laurel High School Laurel MD
Victor Afonso Science Park High School Newark NJ
joe aguirre Travis Early College High School San Antonio TX
Gary Ahluwalia Bountiful High School Bountiful UT
Shahbaz Ahmed Niles West High School Skokie IL
Jessalyn Ahrens Dewitt High School Dewitt AR
Marquis Aiken Snyder High School Snyder OK
Kaleikaumaka Akagi Leilehua High School Wahiawa HI
Abigail Akamine Lahainaluna High School Lahaina HI
Ocean Akau Kamehameha Schools Hawaii Keaau HI