2020 Results

Search Results



State Winners

NameSchoolCityState
Kaleikaumaka AkagiLeilehua High SchoolWahiawaHawaii
Ava AnticGreenfield-Central High SchoolGreenfieldIndiana
Kaylee ArndtFillmore Central Senior High SchoolHarmonyMinnesota
Jackson AtwoodCentral Valley High SchoolSpokane ValleyWA
Maggie AydtMccracken County High SchoolPaducahKentucky
Elizabeth BabcockNovi High SchoolNoviMichigan
Jackson BalchHartford High SchoolWhite River JunctionVermont
Maria BarelaEldorado High SchoolAlbuquerqueNew Mexico
Benjamin BauerCloquet SeniorCloquetMinnesota
Isaac BerlinTimpanogos High SchoolOremUtah
Alexis BetkerPark High SchoolRacineWisconsin
Alex BirgeOlathe West High SchoolOlatheKansas
Taylin BoettcherRocky Mountain High SchoolCowleyWyoming
Garrett BollingerLogan High SchoolLoganNew Mexico
Elise BoultonMontezuma High SchoolMontezumaIowa
Caroline BrockPillow AcademyGreenwoodMississippi
Maya BrysonWilson High SchoolLong BeachCalifornia
Abigail BuxtonCampbell High SchoolLitchfieldNew Hampshire
Riley CallenBurr & Burton AcademyManchesterVermont
Derek CannonWoodbridge High SchoolBridgevilleDelaware
Crockett ComeauxBowling Green SchoolFranklintonLouisiana
McKenna CraneGreen Canyon High SchoolNorth LoganUtah
Kaelan DalyNorth Penn ShsLansdalePennsylvania
Charles DavisJessieville High SchoolJessievilleArkansas
Jacee DinkinsAzle High SchoolAzleTexas
Quincy DonleyWest High SchoolAnchorageAlaska
Trey DorrellJones High SchoolJonesOklahoma
Nicole DunburyBrockton High SchoolBrocktonMassachusetts
Lucy DysartGraham Kapowsin High SchoolGrahamWashington
Luke EngelKingsville High SchoolKingsvilleMissouri
Tanner EvansOld Town High SchoolOld TownMaine
Kaiah FisherHidden Valley High SchoolGrants PassOregon
Justice FloraCharles Herbert Flowers High SchoolSpringdaleMaryland
Tess GaglianoBarrington High SchoolBarringtonRhode Island
Stephanie GormanBroomfield High SchoolBroomfieldColorado
Peyton GrantDexter Regional High SchoolDexterMaine
Jaclyn GrisdalePoland Seminary High SchoolPolandOhio
Drew GudenEdgar High SchoolEdgarWisconsin
Alexis HastingsSouth Central High SchoolWintervilleNorth Carolina
Matthew HeathSouth Lenoir High SchoolDeep RunNorth Carolina

School Winners

NameSchoolCityState
Kiara AbbeyHackley SchoolTarrytownNY
Will AbbottFort Payne High SchoolFort PayneAL
Gabriel AbbottRock Port High SchoolRock PortMO
Helmi AbdellatifKipp King Collegiate High SchoolSan LorenzoCA
Rachel AbelPort Neches-Groves High SchoolPort NechesTX
Ethan AbnerGreen Hill High SchoolMt. JulietTN
John AbneyPatrica E Paetow High SchoolKatyTX
Evan AbolinsSanderson High SchoolRaleighNC
Sherif AbouhatabYonkers High SchoolYonkersNY
Wyatt AbplanalpWorth County High SchoolGrant CityMO
Chase AbramsonStockdale High SchoolBakersfieldCA
christina abregoTenor High SchoolMilwaukeeWI
Victoria AbuwaThornwood High SchoolSouth HollandIL
Elias AbyLaurel High SchoolLaurelMT
Michaela AcevedoRasg Hebrew AcademyMiami BeachFL
Jose AciconKingsburg High SchoolKingsburgCA
Katie AckerLakewood High SchoolLake OdessaMI
Jeremy AcostaSt Joseph Regional High SchoolMontvaleNJ
Maria Acosta-PerezChino Valley High SchoolChino ValleyAZ
Collin AdairMonticello High SchoolMonticelloUT
Kelly AdamsClayton Valley Charter High SchoolConcordCA
Chrishayla AdamsTopeka High SchoolTopekaKS
Trinity AdamsRadford High SchoolRadfordVA
Connor AddisonMishawaka High SchoolMishawakaIN
Noah AddisonWest Lincoln SchoolBrookhavenMS
Raja AdilMonterey Trail High SchoolElk GroveCA
Chidimma AdinnaChaffey High SchoolOntarioCA
Bryce AdkinsPike County Central High SchoolPikevilleKY
Madison AdkinsJackson High SchoolJacksonOH
Gage AdkinsWheelersburg High SchoolWheelersburgOH
Grace-Frances AffulLaurel High SchoolLaurelMD
Victor AfonsoScience Park High SchoolNewarkNJ
joe aguirreTravis Early College High SchoolSan AntonioTX
Gary AhluwaliaBountiful High SchoolBountifulUT
Shahbaz AhmedNiles West High SchoolSkokieIL
Jessalyn AhrensDewitt High SchoolDewittAR
Marquis AikenSnyder High SchoolSnyderOK
Kaleikaumaka AkagiLeilehua High SchoolWahiawaHI
Abigail AkamineLahainaluna High SchoolLahainaHI
Ocean AkauKamehameha Schools HawaiiKeaauHI