2021 Results

Search Results



State Winners

Name School City State
Ava Allen OLD MILL HIGH Millersville MD
Adom Appiah SPARTANBURG DAY SCHOOL Spartanburg SC
Steven Austin HARVARD HIGH SCHOOL Harvard IL
Blake Barnes MILFORD HIGH MILFORD UT
Kristy Barry ELLSWORTH HIGH SCHOOL Ellsworth ME
Noah Bartley KAMEHAMEHA SCHOOLS KAPALAMA CAMPUS HONOLULU HI
Dace Bennett MEETEETSE SCHOOL Meeteetse WY
Mitchell Berry BELMONT HIGH SCHOOL Belmont NH
Charles Beshenich NORTHLAKE CHRISTIAN COVINGTON LA
Briley Bickerstaff RIVERSIDE HIGH Williamston NC
Hannah Blankenship WYOMING COUNTY EAST HIGH SCHOOL New Richmond WV
Braelyn Blasengame STUART HS Stuart OK
Samuel Blumberger BACON ACADEMY Colchester CT
Karsten Bobb DRIPPING SPRINGS H S Dripping Springs TX
Cole Boltjes ELLSWORTH SECONDARY ELLSWORTH MN
Madeline Boulos DEER LAKES HS Cheswick PA
Bladyn Bowman TRION HIGH SCHOOL Trion GA
McKenna Budd CARSON HIGH SCHOOL Carson City NV
MaLiah Burke MAGIC CITY CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL Minot ND
Dia Chawla PILLOW ACADEMY Greenwood MS
Dominic Coleman GRANADA UNDIVIDED HIGH SCHOOL Granada CO
Caleb Cox UNION ACADEMY Monroe NC
Elliott Crowder NEWPORT HIGH SCHOOL Newport OR
Rebecca Cunningham BURLINGTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Burlington VT
Alyssa Dismuke ST FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL Monroe LA
Julia Douglas BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL Barrington RI
Emily Dreckman MMCRU HIGH SCHOOL Marcus IA
Jenny Duan JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL PORTLAND OR
Sophia Eide CENTERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL Centerville SD
Colin Elias STATEN ISLAND TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL STATEN ISLAND NY
Connor Enestvedt CUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL Cumberland RI
Brian Fair SOUTH MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL PHOENIX AZ
Brandon Foster EVANSVILLE DAY SCHOOL EVANSVILLE IN
Taylor Fukunaga WAIPAHU HIGH SCHOOL Waipahu HI
Sara Gallardo PRESCOTT HIGH SCHOOL PRESCOTT AZ
Gage Gohl LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL Sioux Falls SD
Matthew Hall NORTHERN BEDFORD COUNTY MS/SHS Loysburg PA
Ethan Hann-Deschaine BRANDYWINE HIGH SCHOOL Wilmington DE
Alexis Haven SOUTH TAHOE HIGH South Lake Tahoe CA
Benjamin Heaton CARSON HIGH SCHOOL Carson City NV

School Winners

Name School City State
Benjamin Aagard KATY HIGH SCHOOL KATY TX
Aava Abedinpour DESERT MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL Scottsdale AZ
Kylie Abernathey MLS-MOHALL HIGH SCHOOL Mohall ND
Habetamu Abide HIGHLAND PARK SENIOR HIGH SAINT PAUL MN
Rand Abou Saleh BRIGHTER HORIZONS ACADEMY GARLAND TX
Kaylen Abrahamsen Boylan Catholic High School Rockford IL
Logan Abram ROANOKE RAPIDS HIGH SCHOOL Roanoke Rapids NC
Morgan Abrams CENTRAL ACADEMY OF TECHNOLOGY AND ARTS Monroe NC
Frank Abreu ELEANOR ROOSEVELT HIGH Eastvale CA
Drake Acheson SARCOXIE HIGH SARCOXIE MO
Sydney Achilles MCPHERSON HIGH McPherson KS
Mary Katharine Acho Tartoni MERCY HIGH SCHOOL FARMINGTON HILLS MI
Emily Acosta MIAMI SPRINGS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL MIAMI SPRINGS FL
Lauren Grace Acupan St. John Paul II Catholic High School Huntsville AL
Trevor Adams RED MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL MESA AZ
Kelcie Adams PIKEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL Pikeville KY
Sarah Adams CEDAR CREEK SCHOOL Ruston LA
Ward Adams LAMAR SCHOOL Meridian MS
Braden Adams SHADE JSHS Cairnbrook PA
Joseph Adams OCONTO FALLS HIGH Oconto Falls WI
Grace Adams HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL Maryville TN
Caleb Addison FRIENDSWOOD HIGH SCHOOL FRIENDSWOOD TX
Oluwademilade Adebayo OSSEO SENIOR HIGH OSSEO MN
Reed Adelhardt GARDEN PLAIN HIGH Garden Plain KS
Hadynn Adkins NASHUA HIGH SCHOOL Nashua MT
Ethan Adkisson NEW DIANA HIGH SCHOOL DIANA TX
Fisher Adrian WRIGHTSTOWN HIGH Wrightstown WI
Emma Agronovitz TRI-CITY COLLEGE PREP HIGH SCHOOL Prescott AZ
Oliver Aguilar MCFARLAND HIGH SCHOOL EARLY COLLEGE Mc Farland CA
Niurka Aguilera CRETE HIGH SCHOOL CRETE NE
Kayla Aguirre STARGATE CHARTER SCHOOL THORNTON CO
Ciera Aguirre ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL Ogden UT
Seth Aistrup PAOLA HIGH Paola KS
Christian Aitchison BELGRADE HIGH SCHOOL Belgrade MT
Sikanimo Akpanudo HARDING ACADEMY SEARCY AR
Joshua Alarcon LINCOLN HIGH Lincoln CA
Cameron Alardin GRAND PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL GRAND PRAIRIE TX
Caitlin Alber BOONE HIGH SCHOOL Boone IA
Stacie Albert POTH HIGH SCHOOL Poth TX
Brooklynn Albertson OSWEGO JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Oswego KS