2021 Results

Search Results



School Winners

Name School City State
Addysyn Asmus HILLDALE HS Muskogee OK
Jessy Aston OAKMAN HIGH SCHOOL Oakman AL
Marinna Atanmo BIO-MED SCIENCE ACADEMY STEM SCHOOL Rootstown OH
Rhayana Atherton CENTRAL VALLEY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Visalia CA
Bryce Atkins CARL ALBERT HS Oklahoma City OK
Ashlee Atkins LIVE OAK HIGH Morgan Hill CA
Evan Atkinson EAST BEAUREGARD HIGH SCHOOL DeRidder LA
Amira Attia MCINTOSH HIGH SCHOOL Peachtree City GA
Anna Atwood BERESFORD HIGH SCHOOL Beresford SD
Ava Atwood LITCHFIELD HIGH SCHOOL Litchfield CT
Rylee Au WAIAKEA HIGH SCHOOL Hilo HI
Lane Aubrey DEER PARK HIGH SCHOOL DEER PARK TX
Saviana Augustine ST JOHNS LOWER SCHOOL Houston TX
Reese Austad RAYMOND S. KELLIS GLENDALE AZ
Alan Austene HALLSVILLE HIGH HALLSVILLE MO
Samuel Austin CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL Douglasville GA
Emily Austin TUNSTALL HIGH Dry Fork VA
Blake Austin BRUNSWICK HIGH SCHOOL Brunswick ME
Aspen Austin GOSNELL HIGH SCHOOL BLYTHEVILLE AR
Steven Austin HARVARD HIGH SCHOOL Harvard IL
Ashlyn Aven YELM HIGH SCHOOL 12 Yelm WA
Savannah Avery ROCK CANYON HIGH SCHOOL HIGHLANDS RANCH CO
Melissa Avi LAMPHERE HIGH SCHOOL MADISON HEIGHTS MI
Pablo Avila SOUTHEAST WHITFIELD COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL Dalton GA
Adam Avin COOPER CITY HIGH SCHOOL COOPER CITY FL
Jenna Ayers WINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL Winfield AL
Kayla Baase SWAN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL SAGINAW MI
Kaitlin Baca GRANADA UNDIVIDED HIGH SCHOOL Granada CO
Brea Baca-White HATHAWAY HIGH SCHOOL Jennings LA
Sarah Bacon JUNIUS H ROSE HIGH Greenville NC
Bella Badar HINTON HIGH SCHOOL Hinton IA
Brittany Bader WOODBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL WOODBRIDGE NJ
Emma Badley ARKANSAS CITY HIGH Arkansas City KS
Madison Baer GUYER HIGH SCHOOL DENTON TX
Sara Bagley TETON HIGH SCHOOL DRIGGS ID
Victoria Baglio GRANT HIGH SCHOOL Dry Prong LA
Morgan Bahnken EASTERN MONTGOMERY HIGH Elliston VA
Hailey Bahnsen SANDUSKY CENTRAL CATHOLIC SCHOOL Sandusky OH
Emma Baierl HOWARDS GROVE HIGH Howards Grove WI
Johnathan Bailey RUSSELL COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL Russell Springs KY