2020 Results

Search Results



School Winners

NameSchoolCityState
Catherine ArnoldWynne High SchoolWynneAR
Mandy ArnottLaker High SchoolPigeonMI
Daniella AronskyAmerican HeritagePlantationFL
Sirtaij AroraMenomonee Falls High SchoolMenomonee FallsWI
Lori ArreolaUnited South High SchoolLaredoTX
Nolan ArthurDrummond High SchoolDrummondWI
Merom ArthurBattlefield High SchoolHaymarketVA
Jonathan Arzuaga-PortuguesByron Nelson High SchoolTrophy ClubTX
Luke AsburyElsinore High SchoolWildomarCA
Clayton AshcraftWoodlawn High SchoolRisonAR
Yeabesira AsheberLoudoun County High SchoolLeesburgVA
Keely AshleyNorwood-Norfolk SchoolNorwoodNY
Megan AstillCopper Hills High SchoolWest JordanUT
Bailey AstonWest Side Senior High SchoolDaytonID
William Atkins IVMckinley Technology High SchoolWashingtonDC
Katie AtkinsonCabot High SchoolCabotAR
Kennedy AtkinsonHarrisonville High SchoolHarrisonvilleMO
Jada AtkinsonSouthmoore High SchoolMooreOK
Madison AtkinsonVinton-Shellsburg High SchoolVintonIA
Jackson AtwoodCentral Valley High SchoolSpokane ValleyWA
Nurielle AugusteSouth Miami Senior High SchoolMiamiFL
Ann AugustinStranahan High SchoolFort LauderdaleFL
Gabriella AulisioOak Hall SchoolGainesvilleFL
Jordan AustinMcadory High SchoolMccallaAL
Bresner AustinBryant High SchoolBryantAR
Isabelle AustinBrooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr-Sr HighBrooklynIA
David AvelsgardSebeka SecondarySebekaMN
Isaac AveryFulton Senior High SchoolFultonMO
victor avila100 Black Men of the Bay Area CommuOaklandCA
Madison AvillaWestport High SchoolWestportMA
Jordan AwilowEast Syracuse-Minoa Central High ScEast SyracuseNY
Ghion AyalewStrive Prep RiseDenverCO
Audrey AyarsMechanicsburg High SchoolMechanicsburgOH
Maggie AydtMccracken County High SchoolPaducahKY
Jillian AylsworthSouth Point High SchoolSouth PointOH
Elizabeth BabcockNovi High SchoolNoviMI
Graci BabinCentral Lafourche High SchoolRacelandLA
Keyon BaccusMinneapolis High SchoolMinneapolisKS
Alyssa BachColdwater High SchoolColdwaterMI
Emily BachmanLakeridge High SchoolLake OswegoOR