2021 Results

Search Results



State Winners

Name School City State
Ava Allen OLD MILL HIGH Millersville MD
Adom Appiah SPARTANBURG DAY SCHOOL Spartanburg SC
Steven Austin HARVARD HIGH SCHOOL Harvard IL
Blake Barnes MILFORD HIGH MILFORD UT
Kristy Barry ELLSWORTH HIGH SCHOOL Ellsworth ME
Noah Bartley KAMEHAMEHA SCHOOLS KAPALAMA CAMPUS HONOLULU HI
Dace Bennett MEETEETSE SCHOOL Meeteetse WY
Mitchell Berry BELMONT HIGH SCHOOL Belmont NH
Charles Beshenich NORTHLAKE CHRISTIAN COVINGTON LA
Briley Bickerstaff RIVERSIDE HIGH Williamston NC
Hannah Blankenship WYOMING COUNTY EAST HIGH SCHOOL New Richmond WV
Braelyn Blasengame STUART HS Stuart OK
Samuel Blumberger BACON ACADEMY Colchester CT
Karsten Bobb DRIPPING SPRINGS H S Dripping Springs TX
Cole Boltjes ELLSWORTH SECONDARY ELLSWORTH MN
Madeline Boulos DEER LAKES HS Cheswick PA
Bladyn Bowman TRION HIGH SCHOOL Trion GA
McKenna Budd CARSON HIGH SCHOOL Carson City NV
MaLiah Burke MAGIC CITY CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL Minot ND
Dia Chawla PILLOW ACADEMY Greenwood MS
Dominic Coleman GRANADA UNDIVIDED HIGH SCHOOL Granada CO
Caleb Cox UNION ACADEMY Monroe NC
Elliott Crowder NEWPORT HIGH SCHOOL Newport OR
Rebecca Cunningham BURLINGTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Burlington VT
Alyssa Dismuke ST FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL Monroe LA
Julia Douglas BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL Barrington RI
Emily Dreckman MMCRU HIGH SCHOOL Marcus IA
Jenny Duan JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL PORTLAND OR
Sophia Eide CENTERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL Centerville SD
Colin Elias STATEN ISLAND TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL STATEN ISLAND NY
Connor Enestvedt CUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL Cumberland RI
Brian Fair SOUTH MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL PHOENIX AZ
Brandon Foster EVANSVILLE DAY SCHOOL EVANSVILLE IN
Taylor Fukunaga WAIPAHU HIGH SCHOOL Waipahu HI
Sara Gallardo PRESCOTT HIGH SCHOOL PRESCOTT AZ
Gage Gohl LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL Sioux Falls SD
Matthew Hall NORTHERN BEDFORD COUNTY MS/SHS Loysburg PA
Ethan Hann-Deschaine BRANDYWINE HIGH SCHOOL Wilmington DE
Alexis Haven SOUTH TAHOE HIGH South Lake Tahoe CA
Benjamin Heaton CARSON HIGH SCHOOL Carson City NV